Pongstats - Les tops de Vendée

MEILLEURES PERFS/CONTRES DE VENDÉE

Place Nom Joueur Club Points Joueur Nom Adversaire Points Adversaire Catégorie Différence
1 MICHEL Baptiste BERNARDIERE T.T.C. 576 HABASQUE Yann 1473 C2 +897
2 PORTAUD Davy BEAUREPAIRE TT 633 MOREAU Dimitri 1283 S +650
3 JOUSSEAUME Jeremy COEX CP 651 BEDUNEAU Albert 1282 S +631
4 MICHEL Aurélien BERNARDIERE T.T.C. 856 HABASQUE Yann 1473 S +617
5 BUTON Jérémie POIRE SUR VIE AL 740 POGU Steven 1330 J2 +590
6 PARTHENAY Gilbert MOUTIERS MAUXFAITS TT 598 HERBRETEAU Julien 1165 V1 +566
7 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 588 PECQUART Vincent 1134 J2 +546
8 RABOUIN Axel BRETIGNOLLES TT 703 RIVOISY Jean philippe 1232 J1 +529
9 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 588 PONTOIZEAU Jonathan 1114 J2 +526
10 CELLIER Antoine JARD SC 1109 NICOLLEAU Angely 1627 S +517
11 ORLIANGE Maxime ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1040 LAÜGT Arno 1542 J2 +501
12 BOUGNOTEAU Jérémy TARDIERE CTT 846 ALBERT Vincent 1340 S +494
13 BARON Florian CHANTONNAY T.T. 1035 CHANTECAILLE Jean-philip 1520 S +485
14 TESSIER Arthur NOIRMOUTIER AL 579 LANCIGU Philippe 1059 J3 +479
15 SOL Pierre ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1674 TERROITIN Julien 2149 S +475
16 RATIER Lucas AUBIGNY/NESMY T.T. (A.L.) 482 RENARD Tom 954 M2 +472
17 LOIZEAU Valentin ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 792 DECHAUDAT Didier 1264 S +471
18 DINET Alexis POIRE SUR VIE AL 510 GAUDIN Maxime 979 J3 +468
19 BRIEAU Tanguy STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES 902 PROUTEAU Julien 1364 J3 +462
20 AUDUREAU Kévin TREIZE SEPTIERS SM 499 BOUCHERON Benjamin 960 C2 +461
21 BOURON Pascal SABLES D OLONNE AL 940 BESSON Christophe 1398 V2 +457
22 BUTON Jérémie POIRE SUR VIE AL 740 LENOIR Régis 1196 J2 +456
23 BROCHARD Axel POIRE SUR VIE AL 687 DELAPORTE Nicolas 1141 S +453
24 CREPEAU Etienne ST FLORENT TENNIS DE TABLE 773 JOBIN Eddy 1222 V1 +449
25 LIMOUSIN Nathan CHAVAGNES EN P. STL 741 AIRIEAU Simon 1185 C2 +444
26 CELLIER Antoine JARD SC 1080 BARBEDIENNE Marc 1522 S +442
27 ROUGEAUX Marc antoine ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 878 YOU David 1315 J1 +437
28 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 720 PORCHEL Atano 1156 J2 +436
29 SALLE Tom LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 727 CHARRIER Yoann 1163 C1 +436
30 ORLIANGE Maxime ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1040 MORTIER Frederic 1475 J2 +435
31 BRIEAU Tanguy STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES 1015 GOUNORD Adam 1449 J3 +434
32 MARSAUD Noa FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 735 FALOURD Antonio 1166 B2 +431
33 FOURNIER Noan FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 894 ALLAIN Gaël 1324 M2 +429
34 BERTHIER Olivier MOUCHAMPS SJTT 1212 LOUVET Jean benoit 1641 V1 +429
35 LEGE Brandon CHATEAU D OLONNE ES 1221 PASGRIMAUD Johan 1647 S +426
36 VRIGNON Noah CHALLANS OPS 1077 COUSSEAU Benoît 1503 J2 +426
37 BOURIGAULT Mathis HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 1117 LAÜGT Arno 1542 J2 +424
38 JAN Pascal AIZENAY CPF 1168 CHOPIN Sébastien 1592 V2 +424
39 LANDAIS Axel BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) 712 RELAIS Gwenael 1135 J3 +423
40 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1264 SOCHARD Romain 1688 C2 +423
41 PAUVREAU Claire ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 975 DESSOMME Michel 1396 V2 +420
42 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1068 SUARD Bruno 1485 C2 +417
43 BOBIN Francis POUZAUGES A.C.T.T. 955 CHERRIER Olivier 1372 V1 +417
44 SIXDENIER Hugo BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1126 LAÜGT Arno 1542 J3 +415
45 GRELLIER Raphaëlle BEIGNON BASSET TTA 912 CHEVALLIER Guillaume 1320 S +408
46 POTIER Kévin ST VINCENT SUR GRAON 741 NAULEAU Guy 1150 S +408
47 CELLIER Nathaël JARD SC 749 MARTINEAU Denis 1153 M2 +404
48 FAVREAU Freddy COEX CP 703 DREYER Dominique 1107 V1 +404
49 TRICHET Pascal JARD SC 623 PILLET Patrick 1026 V1 +403
50 GUESDON Sylvain HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 891 GRATIEN Pascal 1293 C2 +402
51 BOSSIS Axel BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1125 LAUTRU Christophe 1527 B1 +401
52 HERARD Yannick HERBERGEMENT ASTT 1292 RABIER Anthony 1692 V1 +400
53 JARNY Dimitri NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1850 PERLA Ruben 2250 S +400
54 CELLIER Nathaël JARD SC 749 GUILLET Kevin 1149 M2 +399
55 LOQUET Gildas CHALLANS OPS 1332 BESSIERE Simon 1730 J1 +398
56 HERBRETEAU Enzo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 551 BRYJA Vincent 949 J2 +398
57 FLOCHLAY Mikael ST GILLES EP 776 PAPIN Michaël 1175 V1 +398
58 SALLE Valentin LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 1042 MENAGER Wilfrid 1441 J3 +398
59 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 800 MILCENDEAU Chloé 1199 J2 +398
60 FRANCOIS Sébastien ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 974 COEURET Fabrice 1371 S +397
61 BOURON Mathéo AIZENAY CPF 1097 BARBEDIENNE Marc 1494 C2 +397
62 BOSSIS Noé BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1350 MELLOUET Quentin 1746 C2 +396
63 NAULET Pierre COMMEQUIERS TT 886 GROLLEAU Patrice 1281 S +395
64 ROBERT Sébastien ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 969 FALAIZEAU Jean 1364 V1 +395
65 PAUVREAU Dominique ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1081 BERNARD Damien 1475 V2 +394
66 ROULON Mattis BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) 1011 BULTEAU Mathieu 1406 C2 +394
67 ANDRIEUX Quentin SALLERTAINE TTM 1318 DAUTAIS Pierre-antoine 1713 S +394
68 FERRE Titouan JARD SC 700 LOGEAIS Jacky 1093 M2 +393
69 RENAUD Jean-claude CHALLANS OPS 624 PAPIN Laurent 1015 V3 +391
70 LUCAS Theo BEIGNON BASSET TTA 555 BERTHOME François 947 S +391
71 TESSON Arthur AIZENAY CPF 1016 CORMIER Christophe 1406 J1 +389
72 JACQUEMIN Clément TT MONTS ET VALLEES 570 RAYMOND Dominique 958 S +388
73 BARICAULT Matthieu CHALLANS OPS 1042 MARECHAUX Mickael 1431 S +388
74 PHERAUD Jacques TREIZE SEPTIERS SM 604 LORIEAU Jacky 992 V3 +388
75 DUCHENE Stéphane BEAUREPAIRE TT 631 DELAUNAY Bastien 1019 V1 +388
76 ESNAULT Florian TARDIERE CTT 588 OUVRARD Aurélien 975 S +387
77 DEMARET Gabriel MOUTIERS MAUXFAITS TT 863 CHARRIEAU Ludovic 1249 C2 +386
78 GRELLIER Joris CHALLANS OPS 1372 GUIBERT Ethan 1759 C2 +386
79 CHARRIER Thierry ST FLORENT TENNIS DE TABLE 864 SECHET Olivier 1247 V2 +383
80 MESSAFA Florian MEILLERAIE R 984 ROY Tony 1368 S +383
81 LANDREAU Noé BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1510 TOURNELLE Mathieu 1889 J1 +378
82 BIDAULT Florian MORTAGNE FRATERNELLE 1190 CHOPIN Sébastien 1569 S +378
83 GOUHIER Emilie ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 957 DUVAL Jean-luc 1335 S +377
84 CONNIL Davy STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES 920 AUGAIN Angélique 1298 J2 +377
85 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1068 CLEMENT François 1445 C2 +377
86 ROUSSEAU Jérôme ESSARTS TTE (Les) 784 BONNAUDET Jérôme 1159 S +375
87 PIGA Hugo ESSARTS TTE (Les) 819 MAINGUENEAU Alain 1194 J1 +374
88 JAN Pascal AIZENAY CPF 1168 DELAVERGNE Jérôme 1542 V2 +374
89 DELAPORTE Nicolas COMMEQUIERS TT 1087 BERNARD Damien 1462 V1 +374
90 VIGNAUD Julien ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 822 DE WITASSE THEZY Hugues 1196 S +374
91 CHATELLIER Clément ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 1649 COLLAS Guillaume 2021 J3 +372
92 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 720 SORIN Mathieu 1091 J2 +371
93 FOULATIER Julien CHALLANS OPS 755 ATINGE Ion 1125 S +370
94 LAMBERT Benoît AVRILLE AS 85 908 DURANTEAU Mathieu 1276 S +368
95 SANNIER Frédéric MAGNILS REIGNIERS ATT 964 SERRAZIN Rudy 1331 S +367
96 RONDEAU Mathis FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 877 GUILLET Jordy 1244 C1 +366
97 JACQUEMIN Clément TT MONTS ET VALLEES 570 AUDOUIT Didier 934 S +364
98 BOSSIS Axel BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1125 BOSSE Cyril 1490 B1 +364
99 PERIGORD Thomas ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 895 PIVETEAU Tristan 1258 M2 +363
100 ROUGEAUX Marc antoine ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 840 RIPOLL Jean-pierre 1203 J1 +363
chargement des commentaires... Disqus