Pongstats - Les tops de Vendée

MEILLEURES PERFS/CONTRES DE VENDÉE

Place Nom Joueur Club Points Joueur Nom Adversaire Points Adversaire Catégorie Différence
1 MICHEL Baptiste BERNARDIERE T.T.C. 576 HABASQUE Yann 1473 C2 +897
2 PORTAUD Davy BEAUREPAIRE TT 633 MOREAU Dimitri 1283 S +650
3 JOUSSEAUME Jeremy COEX CP 651 BEDUNEAU Albert 1282 S +631
4 MICHEL Aurélien BERNARDIERE T.T.C. 856 HABASQUE Yann 1473 S +617
5 BUTON Jérémie POIRE SUR VIE AL 740 POGU Steven 1330 J2 +590
6 PARTHENAY Gilbert MOUTIERS MAUXFAITS TT 598 HERBRETEAU Julien 1165 V1 +566
7 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 588 PECQUART Vincent 1134 J2 +546
8 RABOUIN Axel BRETIGNOLLES TT 703 RIVOISY Jean philippe 1232 J1 +529
9 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 588 PONTOIZEAU Jonathan 1114 J2 +526
10 ORLIANGE Maxime ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1040 LAÜGT Arno 1542 J2 +501
11 BOUGNOTEAU Jérémy TARDIERE CTT 846 ALBERT Vincent 1340 S +494
12 BARON Florian CHANTONNAY T.T. 1035 CHANTECAILLE Jean-philip 1520 S +485
13 SOL Pierre ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1674 TERROITIN Julien 2149 S +475
14 DINET Alexis POIRE SUR VIE AL 510 GAUDIN Maxime 979 J3 +468
15 BRIEAU Tanguy STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES 902 PROUTEAU Julien 1364 J3 +462
16 AUDUREAU Kévin TREIZE SEPTIERS SM 499 BOUCHERON Benjamin 960 C2 +461
17 BOURON Pascal SABLES D OLONNE AL 940 BESSON Christophe 1398 V2 +457
18 BUTON Jérémie POIRE SUR VIE AL 740 LENOIR Régis 1196 J2 +456
19 BROCHARD Axel POIRE SUR VIE AL 687 DELAPORTE Nicolas 1141 S +453
20 CREPEAU Etienne ST FLORENT TENNIS DE TABLE 773 JOBIN Eddy 1222 V1 +449
21 LIMOUSIN Nathan CHAVAGNES EN P. STL 741 AIRIEAU Simon 1185 C2 +444
22 CELLIER Antoine JARD SC 1080 BARBEDIENNE Marc 1522 S +442
23 ROUGEAUX Marc antoine ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 878 YOU David 1315 J1 +437
24 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 720 PORCHEL Atano 1156 J2 +436
25 SALLE Tom LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 727 CHARRIER Yoann 1163 C1 +436
26 ORLIANGE Maxime ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1040 MORTIER Frederic 1475 J2 +435
27 MARSAUD Noa FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 735 FALOURD Antonio 1166 B2 +431
28 BERTHIER Olivier MOUCHAMPS SJTT 1212 LOUVET Jean benoit 1641 V1 +429
29 VRIGNON Noah CHALLANS OPS 1077 COUSSEAU Benoît 1503 J2 +426
30 LEGE Brandon CHATEAU D OLONNE ES 1221 PASGRIMAUD Johan 1647 S +426
31 JAN Pascal AIZENAY CPF 1168 CHOPIN Sébastien 1592 V2 +424
32 BOURIGAULT Mathis HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 1117 LAÜGT Arno 1542 J2 +424
33 BOBIN Francis POUZAUGES A.C.T.T. 955 CHERRIER Olivier 1372 V1 +417
34 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1068 SUARD Bruno 1485 C2 +417
35 SIXDENIER Hugo BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1126 LAÜGT Arno 1542 J3 +415
36 POTIER Kévin ST VINCENT SUR GRAON 741 NAULEAU Guy 1150 S +408
37 GRELLIER Raphaëlle BEIGNON BASSET TTA 912 CHEVALLIER Guillaume 1320 S +408
38 GUESDON Sylvain HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 891 GRATIEN Pascal 1293 C2 +402
39 HERARD Yannick HERBERGEMENT ASTT 1292 RABIER Anthony 1692 V1 +400
40 JARNY Dimitri NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1850 PERLA Ruben 2250 S +400
41 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 800 MILCENDEAU Chloé 1199 J2 +398
42 LOQUET Gildas CHALLANS OPS 1332 BESSIERE Simon 1730 J1 +398
43 HERBRETEAU Enzo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 551 BRYJA Vincent 949 J2 +398
44 FRANCOIS Sébastien ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 974 COEURET Fabrice 1371 S +397
45 ROBERT Sébastien ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 969 FALAIZEAU Jean 1364 V1 +395
46 NAULET Pierre COMMEQUIERS TT 886 GROLLEAU Patrice 1281 S +395
47 RENAUD Jean-claude CHALLANS OPS 624 PAPIN Laurent 1015 V3 +391
48 LUCAS Theo BEIGNON BASSET TTA 555 BERTHOME François 947 S +391
49 TESSON Arthur AIZENAY CPF 1016 CORMIER Christophe 1406 J1 +389
50 JACQUEMIN Clément TT MONTS ET VALLEES 570 RAYMOND Dominique 958 S +388
51 BARICAULT Matthieu CHALLANS OPS 1042 MARECHAUX Mickael 1431 S +388
52 ESNAULT Florian TARDIERE CTT 588 OUVRARD Aurélien 975 S +387
53 GRELLIER Joris CHALLANS OPS 1372 GUIBERT Ethan 1759 C2 +386
54 CHARRIER Thierry ST FLORENT TENNIS DE TABLE 864 SECHET Olivier 1247 V2 +383
55 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1068 CLEMENT François 1445 C2 +377
56 ROUSSEAU Jérôme ESSARTS TTE (Les) 784 BONNAUDET Jérôme 1159 S +375
57 VIGNAUD Julien ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 822 DE WITASSE THEZY Hugues 1196 S +374
58 DELAPORTE Nicolas COMMEQUIERS TT 1087 BERNARD Damien 1462 V1 +374
59 JAN Pascal AIZENAY CPF 1168 DELAVERGNE Jérôme 1542 V2 +374
60 PIGA Hugo ESSARTS TTE (Les) 819 MAINGUENEAU Alain 1194 J1 +374
61 CHATELLIER Clément ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 1649 COLLAS Guillaume 2021 J3 +372
62 SCALLIET Léo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 720 SORIN Mathieu 1091 J2 +371
63 LAMBERT Benoît AVRILLE AS 85 908 DURANTEAU Mathieu 1276 S +368
64 JACQUEMIN Clément TT MONTS ET VALLEES 570 AUDOUIT Didier 934 S +364
65 ROUGEAUX Marc antoine ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 840 RIPOLL Jean-pierre 1203 J1 +363
66 PERIGORD Thomas ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 895 PIVETEAU Tristan 1258 M2 +363
67 SIXDENIER Hugo BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1126 GOUNORD Adam 1488 J3 +362
68 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1180 SACHOT Frederic 1542 C2 +361
69 PICARD Dany LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 1288 BELLE Guillaume 1649 M2 +361
70 GUILLOTEAU Damien TT MONTS ET VALLEES 780 VACHAL Jérôme 1140 S +359
71 ABLINE Mathéo LUCON TT 711 DRAPEAU Nicolas 1071 C1 +359
72 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1182 NOBLET Nicolas 1537 C2 +355
73 D'AGARO Baptiste HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 940 GRATIEN Pascal 1293 J1 +353
74 POTIER Freddy ST VINCENT SUR GRAON 850 TRICHET Bernard 1202 V1 +351
75 DOUGDAG Florian FONTENAY TTC 1299 THOMAS Sylvain 1649 S +350
76 VRIGNEAU Killiann CHANTONNAY T.T. 859 MAINGUENEAU Alain 1207 S +348
77 SELIN Yann FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 722 DRAPEAU Nicolas 1071 V2 +348
78 BARRETEAU David ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 1123 BERNARD Damien 1471 V1 +347
79 TESSIER Fabien NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 888 MARTINEAU Frédéric 1235 S +347
80 ROUGEAUX Marc antoine ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 981 CARPENTIER Benoit 1328 J1 +347
81 OLIVIER Matthew LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 716 BACHELIER Paul 1063 C2 +347
82 DUCHESNE Francois ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 748 LAURENT Roger 1094 S +345
83 BERTHON Guillaume BEAUREPAIRE TT 495 BARBARIT Bruno 840 S +345
84 LE BRIQUIR Lucas CUGAND TTAL 560 CHAUVIN Yannis 904 S +344
85 CAUDOUX Romain BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1649 THEVENON Evan 1993 M2 +344
86 LIMOUSIN Nathan CHAVAGNES EN P. STL 741 JOBARD Hervé 1086 C2 +344
87 ROUGEAUX Marc antoine ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 878 VINCENT Ludovic 1222 J1 +344
88 LE BRIQUIR Lucas CUGAND TTAL 560 GELLEREAU Bénédicte 903 S +342
89 SOTA Clément POIRE SUR VIE AL 960 AUGEREAU Daniel 1301 S +341
90 LEBOEUF Romain LANDES GENUSSON E 500 BOISSINOT Stéphane 841 S +341
91 FONTENY Erwan ST ANDRE G. D OIE US 672 GREFFARD Jacky 1011 J3 +338
92 GRELIER Mathieu ST VINCENT SUR GRAON 1041 BUCHET Sébastien 1377 S +336
93 HERBERT Benjamin AVRILLE AS 85 634 ROY Jean claude 970 J3 +335
94 ARRIVE Alexis ST PAUL EN P. FARFADETS TT 732 HUET Sébastien 1067 S +335
95 RABILLE Nicolas COMMEQUIERS TT 926 DAVID Lambert 1260 V1 +334
96 RABAUD Victor MEILLERAIE R 616 RAYMOND Dominique 950 C1 +334
97 BROCHARD Simon FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 1735 LAURENT Matthieu 2070 S +334
98 JACQUEMIN Clément TT MONTS ET VALLEES 542 LE DEN Bruno 875 S +333
99 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1068 BABIN Charles 1401 C2 +333
100 MARSAUD Dominique FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 824 PONDEVIE Sébastien 1157 V1 +333
chargement des commentaires... Disqus