Pongstats - Les tops de Vendée

MEILLEURS DIFFERENTIELS DE VENDÉE

Place Nom Joueur Club Catégorie Différentiel
1 CAUDOUX Romain BELLEVIGNY ESBV M1 +6537
2 MERLET Anatole HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE J1 +5692
3 BONNEAU Anne lise BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) M2 +4005
4 BONNET Arthur CHALLANS OPS J2 +3865
5 ROBERT Toni ROCHE VENDEE T.T. M1 +3694
6 BOUTELOUP Leandre LUCON TT J2 +3564
7 PICARD Dany LES ACHARDS TT U.S. M1 +3503
8 RABILLER Victor BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) M1 +3188
9 LOPES Michel ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON V1 +3182
10 LOQUET Gildas CHALLANS OPS C2 +2780
11 DRIOUACH Meddy CHATEAU D OLONNE ES S +2737
12 BONNEAU Anne-aël BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) C2 +2697
13 BROSSEAU Thomas CHATEAU D OLONNE ES J1 +2630
14 BACHELIER Paul FONTENAY TTC C1 +2590
15 GRELLIER Joris CHALLANS OPS C1 +2578
16 GUILLET Nicolas ST DENIS CHEVASSE ES S +2560
17 BOURCIER Tom HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE C1 +2544
18 MARTIN Lucas CHALLANS OPS J3 +2514
19 CHAUVIN Romain JARD SC C2 +2468
20 REGIE Gaetan CUGAND TTAL S +2458
21 FOULATIER Julien CHALLANS OPS J3 +2446
22 ROUGEAUX Marc antoine ROCHE VENDEE T.T. C2 +2401
23 AUGEREAU Anthony ST AUBIN-ST MARTIN-GAUBR. S +2384
24 ROULON Mattis BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) C1 +2368
25 ORLIANGE Maxime ROCHE VENDEE T.T. J1 +2333
26 SOTA Clément POIRE SUR VIE AL J3 +2330
27 CREPEAU Etienne ST FLORENT TENNIS DE TABLE V1 +2319
28 LIPOVAC Paul FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE J2 +2287
29 AUFFRET Thierry ROCHE VENDEE T.T. V1 +2264
30 LONJARD Dylan TREIZE SEPTIERS SM S +2254
31 PAUVREAU Dominique ROCHE VENDEE T.T. V2 +2244
32 BROCHARD Simon FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE J3 +2172
33 BULTEAU Alexis LES ACHARDS TT U.S. J3 +2164
34 PRAUD Anthony GENETOUZE / VENANSAULT V1 +2156
35 PONT Benjamin POUZAUGES A.C.T.T. J2 +2098
36 NAZE Flavien FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE M2 +2053
37 DAVID Eliott CHAVAGNES EN P. STL J2 +2039
38 RAYNARD Simon ROCHE VENDEE T.T. C1 +2027
39 BOURIGAULT Mathis HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE J1 +2019
40 BOSSIS Axel BELLEVIGNY ESBV P +1973
41 LAGRUE Jason MAGNILS REIGNIERS ATT S +1959
42 ALBENQUE Nolan AIZENAY CPF M2 +1953
43 LANDREAU Noé BELLEVIGNY ESBV C2 +1950
44 PICOT Mathias CHALLANS OPS J1 +1923
45 VIGNAUD Julien ROCHE VENDEE T.T. S +1889
46 LANDREAU Angélique CHALLANS OPS S +1881
47 SOL Pierre ROCHE VENDEE T.T. S +1872
48 BODIN Sébastien ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY S +1839
49 LAIDIN Alexandre BRETIGNOLLES TT S +1834
50 MARIE Mattéo CHATEAU D OLONNE ES J1 +1807
51 NAULET Pierre COMMEQUIERS TT S +1797
52 LAPIERRE Jean pierre BRETIGNOLLES TT V2 +1795
53 RONDEAU Mathis FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE M2 +1775
54 LAGRUE Grégory MAGNILS REIGNIERS ATT S +1773
55 PROU Mickaël HERBERGEMENT ASTT S +1765
56 FRAPPIN Jason HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE J1 +1760
57 BONE Yanis LUCON TT C1 +1759
58 PINTO Miguel FLOCELLIERE CTT S +1744
59 VIAUD Aymeric ST FLORENT TENNIS DE TABLE S +1736
60 BOITEAU Erwan STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES S +1725
61 MARTINEAU Enzo NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE C2 +1715
62 PIERRE Nathan ROCHE VENDEE T.T. J2 +1697
63 BOUTELOUP Pascal LUCON TT V2 +1695
64 DUCROCQ Emmanuel AIZENAY CPF S +1690
65 FAUCHEREAU Jean claude ST AUBIN-ST MARTIN-GAUBR. V1 +1689
66 PONTOIZEAU Mickaël CHALLANS OPS S +1662
67 CHANSON Kevin ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON S +1662
68 LANDON Laurent CHATEAU D OLONNE ES V2 +1656
69 TRET Benoit ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON S +1642
70 KARCHER Simon LES ACHARDS TT U.S. J2 +1588
71 PAYRAUDEAU Arthur ROCHE VENDEE T.T. S +1571
72 BRUNELLIERE Francky ST AUBIN-ST MARTIN-GAUBR. V1 +1555
73 JOUSSEAUME Jeremy COEX CP S +1545
74 WILLEMS Joshua MOUCHAMPS SJTT J3 +1533
75 ARNEAUD Léo NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE J2 +1497
76 CHATELLIER Clément ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY J2 +1478
77 MARSAUD Enzo FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE J1 +1470
78 ALBERT Basile HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE C1 +1439
79 BOURDEAU Clément FONTENAY TTC J3 +1439
80 BRETAGNE Lucas BELLEVIGNY ESBV M1 +1433
81 GICQUEAU David STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES S +1425
82 LANDAIS Axel BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) J2 +1423
83 GUESDON Sylvain HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE C1 +1418
84 SELIN Yann FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE V2 +1412
85 DENIS Sylvain ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY V1 +1402
86 HERMOUET Jérémy BRUFFIERE ASBD S +1390
87 BOUDAUD Thierry STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES S +1382
88 POTIER Bertrand FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE V1 +1380
89 TROGER Simon BOUIN E J3 +1371
90 NARCISSE Marc CHATEAU D OLONNE ES S +1367
91 DA FONSECA Charles HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE S +1362
92 DELAUNAY Bastien MORTAGNE FRATERNELLE J2 +1357
93 TESSON Arthur AIZENAY CPF C2 +1348
94 JAVOURAY François TARDIERE CTT V2 +1345
95 PERIAUT Peter AUBIGNY/NESMY T.T. (A.L.) V1 +1338
96 PLANES Alaric FONTAINES-DOIX S +1316
97 ROBERT Maxime FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE J3 +1315
98 POURNIN Pierrick BELLEVIGNY ESBV V1 +1314
99 BOULARD Jérôme TARDIERE CTT V1 +1312
100 BATY Florent MEILLERAIE R S +1302
chargement des commentaires... Disqus