Pongstats - Les tops de Vendée

MEILLEURS CLASSEMENTS DE VENDÉE

Place Nom Prénom Club Points 10/2018
1 ALBENQUE Nolan AIZENAY CPF 1659
2 GRELLIER Joris CHALLANS OPS 1376
3 BONNEAU Anne lise BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) 1323
4 BOSSIS Noé BELLEVIGNY ESBV 1252
5 DUGAST Jeanne ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 1225
6 FONTENEAU Alexis NIEUL TENNIS DE TABLE 1182
7 ALBERT Basile HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 1112
8 HERBRETEAU Allan FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 1111
9 BACHELIER Paul FONTENAY TTC 1063
10 BOURON Mathéo AIZENAY CPF 957
11 BOURCIER Tom HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 944
12 ROULON Mattis BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) 939
13 BARRETEAU Pierre HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 904
14 BARRE Jules HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 857
15 GUESDON Sylvain HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 853
16 BONE Yanis LUCON TT 815
17 SACHOT Sarah HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 798
18 DUBOIS Mathys LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 788
19 RONDEAU Mathis FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 787
20 DEMARET Gabriel MOUTIERS MAUXFAITS TT 782
21 BAREAU Erell CHALLANS OPS 766
22 LIMOUSIN Nathan CHAVAGNES EN P. STL 761
23 CHAUDOY Agathe BELLEVIGNY ESBV 759
24 DOUANGNGEUN Pao TT MONTS ET VALLEES 750
25 GUILLOU Margaux BELLEVIGNY ESBV 729
26 SALLE Tom LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 727
27 BLANCHARD Mathis ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 722
28 PREAULT Axel MEILLERAIE R 718
29 OLIVIER Matthew LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 716
30 COMMAILLEAU Théo MOUTIERS MAUXFAITS TT 716
31 ABLINE Mathéo LUCON TT 711
32 LOITS Mathis ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 700
33 ESNAULT Swann FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 695
34 COLLIER Ethan FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 641
35 THOMAS Danaelle MOUCHAMPS SJTT 640
36 BERGER Mathilde LUCON TT 635
37 NEDJAI Ridwane CHALLANS OPS 633
38 BONNEAU Tom GENETOUZE / VENANSAULT 630
39 DROUIN Océane CHAVAGNES EN P. STL 628
40 AUFFRET Malo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 627
41 JAUD Martin MORTAGNE FRATERNELLE 624
42 GUILLET Thibault MEILLERAIE R 621
43 DESPREZ Noémie BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) 621
44 CHARBONNEL Lucas POIRE SUR VIE AL 614
45 COLLAO Esteban BELLEVIGNY ESBV 613
46 QUESNE-LETHEURE Sacha GENETOUZE / VENANSAULT 608
47 RABAUD Victor MEILLERAIE R 596
48 GABORIT Théo LES ACHARDS TT U.S. 594
49 MARTEAU Baptiste HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 588
50 DUCHATELET Morgan FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 587
51 POHYER Maxime POUZAUGES A.C.T.T. 579
52 MICHEL Baptiste BERNARDIERE T.T.C. 576
53 PHELLIPON Louise ST DENIS CHEVASSE ES 575
54 MICHOT Charly FONTAINES-DOIX 566
55 CHAPELAIN Sam ESSARTS TTE (Les) 565
56 LOIRAT Raphaël FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 564
57 THOMAS Léandre ST FLORENT TENNIS DE TABLE 564
58 SCHNEIDER Yalalt TREIZE SEPTIERS SM 564
59 DIXNEUF Kévin EPESSES (Les) 563
60 MEUNIER Nathan FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 559
61 DAENINCKX Mickael ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 559
62 LUCAS Noe HERBIERS (LES) TENNIS DE TABLE 558
63 MERCERON Romane CHALLANS OPS 557
64 MAZEAU Rafael AIZENAY CPF 556
65 PROUTEAU Allan AIZENAY CPF 555
66 MORISSEAU ARCHIMBAUD Vincent FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 554
67 PALVADEAU Louis COMMEQUIERS TT 551
68 TRICAUD Alexis ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 551
69 RENAUD Mathis CHALLANS OPS 547
70 LOPES Tom ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON 546
71 CHIRON Willy STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES 545
72 REMIGEREAU Djessy BEAUREPAIRE TT 542
73 GABORIT Lenzo EPESSES (Les) 539
74 MARILLAUD Maxime MOUCHAMPS SJTT 539
75 VILLAIN Léna BRETIGNOLLES TT 538
76 THOMAS émile CHATEAU D OLONNE ES 538
77 PRIOLET Bérénice BELLEVIGNY ESBV 536
78 CORBARD Diego ST LAURENT S/S ASCM 536
79 AUFFRAY Tom BRUFFIERE ASBD 534
80 BARANGER Corentin CHALLANS OPS 533
81 GREAU Noé ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 529
82 GUILLET Thomas MOUCHAMPS SJTT 528
83 VERON Alexis CHALLANS OPS 527
84 KHETTOUF Yanis POUZAUGES A.C.T.T. 526
85 BLANCHARD Pierre LANDES GENUSSON E 525
86 MORISSET Guilliam BEAUFOU VENDEE (ASL) 522
87 GOURDON Théo EPESSES (Les) 521
88 SAINT HUBERT Clément ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 520
89 BATY Alan ST CHRISTOPHE DU LIGNERON 519
90 TISON John MOUILLERON TT CLUB 518
91 CHEVALLIER Mélodie ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY 518
92 BOUHIER Quentin POIRE SUR VIE AL 517
93 GABOREAU Ryan CHANTONNAY T.T. 517
94 GORICHON Théo ROCHE VENDEE T.T. 513
95 CLOAREC Antoine POUZAUGES A.C.T.T. 512
96 RENDON Dan STE FLO/VENDRENNES ES 512
97 JOLLY Hugo TT MONTS ET VALLEES 512
98 GUITTON Benjamin FERRIERE VENDEE TENNIS DE TABLE 512
99 FAVRE Mathilde AIZENAY CPF 512
100 BODIN Pierre CHATEAU D OLONNE ES 510
chargement des commentaires... Disqus